Formation des groupes pour la
semaine du 11 septembre 2023:
Actualisé au 16 juin 2023
FONBARON Alix
CHENEVIER Pierre-Antoine
ZAPFEL-COUDER Aurélien
VERGNAUD Tristan
MATTE Juliette
RIGOT Léonie
FAVIER DU NOYER Alexis
ZENOU Solal
DEMIRDJIAN-TELLINI Tao
BARONE Jeanne
BAZIN Louise
DELPIERRE Gaspard
DELPIERRE Alexandre
HOUSSARD Mathilde
HOUSSARD Juliette
PELLETIER David
NIANG Elijah
CHARDON Gautier
PALMIERI Tom
LEMOINE Gabriel
D'ALES Oscar
FOUERE Titouan
PERROD Jeanne
CRACIUNEANU Elisabeta Rose
HARACHE Jeanne
MORVAN Benjamin
MOUTHON Louis Marie
EYT-DESSUS Ange
DUCLOYER Matthieu
THION DE LA CHAUME Raphaël
LAMBERT DONON Joséphine
DETRY Juliette
MOUTERDE Thomas
DESHAYES Nina
DEI CAS Bonnie
FELISA Valentin
LAGER Victor
DE LA FAYOLE Hugo
AUTRIC Thomas
LEBOURDAIS Briac
DENIC GARCIA Adrian
EYHERABIDE Simon
FROGER Ferdinand
HASSER Maxence
PLASSARD Henri
RENAUDIN Charlotte
RENAUDIN Maxime
RIDET Edgar
ROBELLAZ Jules
TIBERGHIEN Gabriel
MENGELLE Adam
MARCINKOWSKA Laura
CHERFANE Jade
MOREUX Alice
TISSIER Côme
TISSIER VICTOR Victor
LAFON Louise
CORNU Diane
VOLLE Oscar
BARRE Arsène
KERNER BOUTHEGOURD Raphaël
CHARPENTIER Augustin
MOUNZER Paul
SERGENT Augustin
COTTU Solal
ESCURET Marin
PAGE-LECUYER Isaure
TISSIER Hugo
VAUTREY Brune
BOSCO Olivia
BREZAC Théodore
CARLE Grégoire
DAURY Brieuc
FAURY Alexandre
MOREAU Andrea
MOREUX Vitali
SOMMER Yves
LEDERLIN Capucine
FRIBOULET Grégoire
TORT Alexandre
MARCINKOWSKA Marta
PALMIERI Théo
RENAUDIN Anna
ABSOLUT DE LA GASTINE Augustin
CHAHINIAN Harold
LECLERC Gabriel
MOREAUX Bertille
PLASSE Louise
VOLLE Stanislas
BARTOLOMUCCI Maxime
BORDERIE Louis
BOSCO Giulia
DAURY Romaric
FISCHER Jean
LAFON Antoine
LALLIER Alma
LALLIER Raphaël
DELRIEU Elie
VALEMBOIS-VERSINI Sasha
CORNU Nausicaa
BINET Raphaël
CHERFANE Thomas
DROUIN Niels
FAURY Antoine
FONBARON Eloïse
GALTIER Hugo
GELMANN Savinien
LUC-MESAIZE Rodrigue
RIDET Camille
TEBOUL Joseph
TENAILLON Hugo
MEGRET Hippolyte
MENAUT Thomas
PLASSE Thibaut
POUPART Gabriel
RENAUDIN Félix
RIDET Adrien
SOMMER Jacques
DOIN Edgar
ALEXANDRU Christian
ROUDAUT Alexandre